Contact Us

HOME  USERS

New Inquiry

01-4235888, 9801235888
consumer.sales@subisu.net.np

HOME  USERS

Sales & Support

01-4235888, 9801235888
sales@subisu.net.np

HOTELS AND APARTMENT SERVICE

New Inquiry

01-4426749, 01-4235888
retail.enterprise@subisu.net.np consumer.sales@subisu.net.np

 

HEAD OFFICE

P.O.BOX: 6626,148 Thirbum Sadak

Baluwatar, Kathmandu, Nepal

Fax: +977-1-4430572
info@subisu.net.np

 

FOR NTA PROJECT ONLY

Dhading, Makwanpur, Gorkha

Toll Free : 16600159999

 

 

Inside Valley

 
Subisu Station  Contact No Email Address Map
Jhamshikhel, Lalitpur 01-5532590 consumer.sales@subisu.net.np View
Ranibari 01-4390860 consumer.sales@subisu.net.np View
Sukedhara 01-4376940 consumer.sales@subisu.net.np View
Dillibazaar 01-4428765 consumer.sales@subisu.net.np View

Outside Valley

Branch & Re-sellers Details

Subisu Branch Offices
Location Contact No Office No
Bhadrapur Branch 9801160173  
Bhairahawa Branch 9801158392 071-526226
Bhimad Branch 9801158609  
Biratnagar Branch 9801158951 021-440438
Birtamode Branch 9801158735 023-542919
Butwal Branch 9801158555 071-542277
Charikot Branch 9851093685 049-421875
Damak Branch 9801158387  
Damauli Branch 9801158585 065-561294
Dang Branch 9801158501 082-563537
Dhading Branch 9801160772 010-520030
Dhangadhi Branch 9801160987 091-417347
Dharan Branch 9801158349 9801158520
Gulariya Branch 9801158578  
Hetauda Branch 9801158168 057-521501
Itahari Branch 9801158514 025-580079
Malekhu Branch 9801158504  
Narayanghad Branch 9801159198 056-522499
Nepalgunj Branch 9801158545 081- 415237
Pathari Branch 9801158519 9801158954
Surkhet Branch 9801158566 083-524812
Trishuli Branch 9801158474 010-561548
Tulsipur Branch 9801349695 082-520159
Tikapur Branch 9804663033 091-560042
Surunga Branch 9801160174  
Subisu Re-sellers Locations + -
Re-seller Name Location Contact No
3G Vision Digital Technology Murgiya 9801351290
3G Vision Digital Technology PVT LTD Kapilvastu, Jitpur 9801351286 / 9801351299
A.S.T Digital Network Tikapur Kailali 9804663033 / 091-560042
Advance Computer Banepa Koshi Pari 011-660888
Agni Trade Link Madhumalla 9807327290
Air Tunnel Network Nepal Birgunj 9855026867 / 051-528268
Alisha Computer Suppliers Phakphokthum, GhurbisePanchami, Ilam 9824083543 / 9840448627 / 9804937581 / 023-697936
Amor Cable Network Kurintar 9851085278
Arush Cable Network Pvt.Ltd Galchi 9801246415
Ashok Cable Net Imiliya 9867786543
B.S Electric and Electronics Pyuthan 9809545441
Bahundada Cable Network Lamjung, Bahundada 9802812431
Balaji Cable Network Gaurigunj 9852676767
Basantapur cable n/w Pvt. Ltd Basantapur 9842218080
Beltar TV Net Beltar 9852820993
Betrawoti Cable Network Betrawoti/ Nuwakot 9843029041/9741020419
Bhimsen Cable Network Dhankuta 9800905109
Bhojpur Cable Network Bhojpur 9812317775/9801158280
Biratcable Network Pvt.Ltd. Biratchowk 9802718444 / 021-545525
BK Cable Rajbiraj 9804793273
Budhabare Cable Network Budhabare 9852674812 / 023-555127
Chinpur Infotech pvt Ltd Chainpur 9842064963
CIS Net Sanchar Pvt. Ltd Phidhim 9842830271 / 9852681250 / 024-520459 / 024-52053
Darak Cable Sukkhad, Kailali 9858421799
Deepak Chand Kolti 9849466746
Dewan Cable Network Gauradaha 9842689808
Earth Link Communication Lamjung 9856030711
Eco Wave Network Pvt. Ltd Kerkha 9806041043 / 9840997255
Explore Technology Pvt. Ltd. Khadbari Sankhuwasabha 9851065833
Ghodaghodi Cable Masuriya 9821662305/9858423088
Global Communication Network Hile Bazar 9804340311 / 9807382638 / 026-540415
Global Technical Support PVT Ltd Rangeli 9842088007 / 9807335505
Holiday Network Pvt.Ltd Gorkha 9846188147 / 064-420125
Ilam Cable Network Ilam 9804980268 / 9852680268
Indreni Digital Media Letang 9852075507 / 9812348783 / 021-560124
Ineruwa Cable Network Pvt. Ltd Ineruwa 9801158629 / 9742002978
Infinity Technologies Kawasoti 9801158203 / 9806929349
Jaljala Cable Rolpa, Liwang 9809798001
Janakpur Online Network Janakpur / Dhalkebar 9814811777
Jay Matadi Cable Network Arghakhachi 9857063462 / 9801158845 / 077-420227
Kalika Computer Suppliers Rajbiraj 9852820315 / 031-523814
Kanchan Cable Kanchanpur 9842887357 / 031-560695
Kanchanjunga Computer Institue & Training Centre Miklajung, Rabi, Panchthar 9862760003 / 9745148003 / 024-412008
Lamjung Media Network Besishahar, Lamjung 9846086141
Lamsal Computer & Cable Network Gorusingey 9821989750
Laxmi Cable Network Abu Khaireni 9846028284 / 9801158608 / 065-540129
Madhavbesi Cable Network Madhavbesi, Dhading 9849022257
Mahadevbensi Cable Network Mahadevbensi Dhading 9823570105
Mainapokher Cable TV Network P. Ltd. Mainapokhar 9848067008 / 9858024216
Manakamana Fibre Network (P.) Ltd. Manakamana 9846068724 / 064-460023
Mangalbare Cable Network Mangalbare 9852681870
Morang Cable Network Belbari 9819077408 / 9852054381 / 021-546452
MRK Solution Dhulikhel/ Banepa 9851017692 / 9801159460 / 011-664066
Multimax Computer Center Golbazar,Lahan 9825795285
Nagarik cable Link Butwal 9802671880 / 071-437990
Network Store Dewanganj 9804094847 / 9802794847
Nijgadh Cable Net Pvt.Ltd Nijgadh, Bara 9802944244 / 053-540231
NR Cable Network Lamki, Kailali 9858422102 / 9848465730 / 091-540035
Pathivara Enterprizes Rajghad 9814977218 / 9804962488
Prakriti Electronic/ Daunne Space Cable Bardaghat 9857046400 / 9801158804
Prashant Mobile Repairing Center Diktel 9849228755
Prekshya Order & Suppliers Bhurigaun, Bardiya 9858024359 / 084-403022
Quality Computer Network Kakarvitta 9801415222 / 9801415111
Rautahat Cable Network Chandranigapur 9803625000
Rumitara Suppliers Chandragadi,Jhapa 9807916261 / 023-455466
Ruru Resunga Cable net Resunga Mun - 8,Gulmi 9847184187 / 079-520951
Sadashiva Cable Network Jayanagar, Bardiya 9858025763
Sanir TV Network P. Ltd Jirikhimti 9842271296 / 9852022650
Sathi Cable TV Network Suklafata 10, Jhalari, Kanchanpur 9848721406
Saugat Cable Pvt. Ltd Basgadi 984574630 / 084-400166
Shaileshwori IT Salutation Doti 9843647840
Shankharapur Cable Network Shankhu 9851144983 / 01 4450695
Shiddhi Binayak Cable Network Gaighat 9852832050 / 035-420040
Shringeshor Electronics Gulmi 9847155400
Siddhibinayak Cable TV Pvt. Ltd Okhaldhunga 9841606851
Space Time Network Pvt.Ltd Rajbiraj 98528200252
Swargadwori Vision Cable Rajapur 9804581757
Tapta Singh Thakulla Jhalari 9848726859
Tej Bahadur Malla Bauniya / Kailali 9804636036
Triveni Cable Network Mugling 9841520048
UFO Cable Taplejung 9842660170
Unique FM Rukum 9857821873 / 088-530253
Unite Networks Pvt. Ltd Sindhuli 9801603909 / 9801603910
Window Cable Network Barebise 9841901819